[Close]
Welcome to SmG Gaming Community!
You're browsing our website as a Guest.
In order to view all of our content as well as added bonus features, please register by clicking HERE.
Well, I liked Full Metal Alchemist.. and only afterwards realising I should have seen Brotherhood xD
uhhh, well i havnt watched anime for a while, let me check.
- Soul Eater was alright (worst ending)
- Fate Zero was nice
- Steins gate was awesome
- Baccano
Kyousougiga
Katanagatari
Hyouka (eh, this ones debatable)
Princess Mononoke
Jin-Roh
Serial Experiments Lain
Shinsekai Yori
And then of course Monogatari, but that's less because its "the best" and more because I just love it.
High School DxD BorN
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Naruto Shippuden
One Piece
Future Card Buddyfight
Akame ga Kill!
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
God Eater
Every Mobile Suit Gundam Anime
Sword art online 1 & 2
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons <---- So far my absolute fav show.
yu yu hakusho
Blue Dragon
Cardcaptors
Cyborg 009
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Outlaw Star
Sailor Moon
Tenchi in Tokyo
Tenchi Muyo!
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Tenchi Universe
Zatch Bell!
Zoids: Chaotic Century
Zoids: New Century Zero
Rurouni Kenshin
ronin warriors
Mega Man
Megaman NT Warrior/Axess
Megaman Starforce
Yea Conflict and you thought you were the biggest weeabo you thought wrong LOL.
And This is only a quarter of what iv watched to ;).